Staff Directory

Name

Job Title


Cindy Agnew

Media Specialist


Hannah Anderson

Playground T.A.


Suzie Anderson

Playground T.A.


Amber Armstrong

Speech Language Pathologist


Ruth Arrgoni

Cook


Anna Babler

Kindergarten Teacher


Courtney Backes

2nd Grade Teacher


Sarah Bass

Paraprofessional


Jill Benda

2nd Grade Teacher


Karilee Berthiaume

Administrative Assistant


Anna Borchardt

Kindergarten Teacher


Megan Borkoski

Kindergarten Teacher


Katrina Brown

Physical Education Teacher


Pat Brown

Social Worker


Nancy Buntrock

1st Grade Teacher


Jennifer Cantin

Speech & Language


Alyssa Cassellius

Special Education Teacher


Brittany Ceesay

Therapist


Dale Christensen

Principal


Sally Coonen

Phy Ed Teacher


Jeni Croal

1st Grade Teacher


Dinah Dahlheimer

Special Education Teacher


Yvonne Eilers

Lunch Cashier


RuthAnne Eldred

Keyboarding/Music Teacher


Millicent Fitzgerald

Art Specialist


Dennis Freih

Custodian


Breann Goenner

Paraprofessional


Tim Hedden

Reading Specialist


Karissa Holt

Kindergarten Teacher


Cynthia Hogenson

Music Teacher


Beth Hovde

Reading Coach


Joan Jacobson

Art Teacher


Krista Jassmann

Paraprofessional


Liza Jensen

Paraprofessional


Patty Johnson

Cook


Paige Kaehler

Camp Opportunity Director


Kayla Kalinowski

Paraprofessional


Rebekah Kanable

Speech Language Pathologist


Holly Karls

Social Worker


Sarah Kellogg

Special Education Teacher


Mike Klassen - Mr. Klassen's Website

2nd Grade Teacher


Julie Knudsen

Kindergarten Teacher


Chantel Knutson

Custodian


Vicky Koenig

Lunch Room Supervisor


Jackie Kolbinger

Custodian


Becky Kollman

Paraprofessional


Steve Kollman - Mr. Kollman's Website

2nd Grade Teacher


Alicia Lahr

Kindergarten Teacher


Cayla Larson

Kindergarten Teacher


Abigail Lawrance

Paraprofessional


Abby Lindberg

Custodian


Joan Lindquist

Paraprofessional


Samantha Lommel

Administrative Assistant


Hannah Lovold

1st Grade Teacher


Corinne Lyon

Kindergarten Teacher


Mary Madsen - Mrs. Madsen's Website

1st Grade Teacher


Dana Millaway

Technology Assistant


Ashley Miller

Paraprofessional


Julie Miller

Paraprofessional


Angela Murphy

1st Grade Teacher


Jennifer Nelson

Lead Cook


Wendy Nelson

Speech Language Pathologist


Joan O'Brian

1st Grade Teacher


Stephanie Oeding

2nd Grade Teacher


Jenny Obermoller

1st Grade Teacher


Lauren Pauley

1st Grade Teacher


Lorie Puckett

Paraprofessional


Erika Rusin

Behavior Interventionist


Sheileen Sakry

Paraprofessional


Mindy Savard

Paraprofessional


Carol Seibert

1st Grade Teacher


Carrie Skelton

Paraprofessional


Gina Slimmer

Special Education Teacher


Erika Snook

Special Education Teacher


Julie Spanier

Paraprofessional


Barb Stach

Cook


Kimberly Stach

Kindergarten Teacher


Kayla Stafford

2nd Grade Teacher


Steve Stupar

Cook


Judee Vesledahl

Physical Education Teacher


Dawn Vo

Psychologist


Jennifer Weisenberger

Psychologist


Cindy Welinski

2nd Grade Teacher


Roseanne Welinski

2nd Grade Teacher


Corrie Wiechmann

2nd Grade Teacher


Brook Whitney

Nurse


Amanda Wilhelm

Paraprofessional


Jessyka Williams

2nd Grade Teacher