Staff Directory

Name

Job Title

Kathi Aho

Paraprofessional

Jessica Anderson

Paraprofessional

Tammy Bergsten

Lunchroom Supervisor

Carrie Berning

Social Worker

Hilary Biegler

4th Grade Teacher

Derek Bjornstad

5th Grade Teacher

Nathaniel Boyer

Principal

Kathy Brinker

Physical Education Teacher

Kevin Crowley

3rd Grade Teacher


Kira Davidson

Free Play Supervisor


Courtney Dawson

4th Grade Teacher


Kirsten Doucette

Paraprofessional

Rebecca Elvester

Paraprofessional

Barbara "Barbie" Engelhaupt

Nurse

Bonnie Fladebo

Special Education Teacher

Lisa Forner

Special Education Teacher


Shelly Froehling

3rd Grade Teacher

Gary Gaebel

Lead Custodian

Rikke Hansen

Paraprofessional

Jennifer Harmoning

5th Grade Teacher

Bonnie Hedlund

Reading Specialist

Brenda Holthaus

3rd Grade Teacher

Lori Hook

Paraprofessional

Camie Ihrke

3rd Grade Teacher


Carla Johnson

3rd Grade Teacher

Jill Johnson

4th Grade Teacher

Lynn Jensen

Paraprofessional

Nicole Kaehler

3rd Grade Teacher


Paige Kaehler

Camp Opportunity

Holly Karls

Social Worker


Rachel Kasper

Special Education Teacher


Nicole Klassen

4th Grade Teacher


Jennifer Konerza

4th Grade Teacher

Randy Kragerud

4th Grade Teacher

Anna Kunz - Mrs. Kunz's Website

4th Grade Teacher

Karen Landsverk

Media Specialist

Nathan Laurence

Paraprofessional

Hannah Lind

Administrative Assistant

Dave Luethmers

Custodian


Trese Mareck

Speech Pathologist

Sheena Meillier

5th Grade Teacher


Kari Mergens

Speech Pathologist

Dana Millaway

Technology Assistant

Anthony Miller

Physical Education Teacher

Kathy Monson

5th Grade Teacher

Sara Norman

Reading Intervention

Denis Offerdahl

Paraprofessional


JeNee Olson

Behavioral Interventionist


Matt O'Neill

Physical Education Teacher


Gail Peroddy

Art Teacher

Ashley Peterzen

4th Grade Teacher

Amanda Pratt

3rd Grade Teacher

Jessica Spear

Paraprofessional

Janet Robley

Head Cook

Paul Schmidt

4th Grade Teacher

Holly St. Germain

Music Teacher

Joni Starry

Media Assistant

Paula Pruszinske

Reading Specialist

Aaron Stupar

3rd Grade Teacher

Mary Thorpe

Special Education Teacher

Jon Tweten - Mr. Tweten's Website

5th Grade Teacher

Tom Uecker

5th Grade Teacher


Kari VanBruggen

Free Play Supervisor

Bill Ward

5th Grade Teacher

Deb Wilke

Paraprofessional


Jeni Weisenberger

School Psychologist


Heather Young

3rd Grade Teacher