Staff Directory
Name - Position
Abrahamson, Heather - Social Studies Teacher
Aho, Matt - Physical Ed. Teacher
Bachler,Judy - Paraprofessional
Baird, Dan - Science Teacher
Baloun,Brian - Assistant Principal
Berthiaume, Jan -Paraprofessional
Bordson, Gretchen - Vocal Teacher
Braun, Pam - Math Teacher
Brown, Erin - Social Worker
Erla Cable - Special Education
Arnold Changamire - English Teacher
Sally Coonen - Physical Ed. Teacher
Nick Crowley - English / Drama Teacher
Molly Denne - Social Studies Teacher
Anna Dvorak - Paraprofessional
Andrea Doom - Special Education Teacher
Maxwell Egbert - Science Teacher
Jo Eichler - Art Teacher
Heather Eigen - Counselor
Matt Eigen - Technology Ed. Teacher
Dylan Eldridge- Math Teacher
Tara Frandsen - Paraprofessional
Justin Frerich- Band Teacher
Heather Gervasi -Counseling Secretary
Linda Gudmundson - Paraprofessional
Brittany Gunderson - Special Ed. Teacher
Name - Position
Dayna Heimerl - Paraprofessional
Renee Hildebrandt - Paraprofessional
Mark Kolbinger - Counselor
Jesse O'Neill - Office Assistant
Missie Olson - Science Teacher
Carmine Olson - Paraprofessional
Dan Olson - Social Studies Teacher
Josh Otto - Business Teacher
Emily Osborne - English Teacher
Josh Ihrke - Math Teacher
Alex Jurek - Technology Ed. Teacher
Kari Kleya - Speech Language Pathologist
Brett Knudsen - Math Teacher
David Kreft - Principal
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Michelle Kuseske - Social Studies Teacher
Joan Lindquist - Administrative Assistant
Heidi Luhman - Science Teacher
Anicca Lundeen - World Language Teacher
Greg Lynch - English Teacher
Christine Mann - Reading/Data Specialist
Traci Mathies - Social Worker
Sue Midas - Science Teacher
Danielle Mullin - Paraprofessional
Melissa Nicolas - English Teacher
Tyler Niedfeldt - Physical Ed. Teacher
Name - Position
Carmen Peterson - Special Ed. Teacher
Ben Pany - Math Teacher
Dawn Pritzl - Paraprofessional
Megan Ramola - Technology
Lisa Romfo - Special Education
Lisa Sackett - English Teacher
Luke Salzer - Social Studies Teacher
Mary Schuster - Technology
Kris Simon - Business Teacher
Margaret Smude - Counselor
Dewayne Sommerdorf -Paraprofessional
Shelby Strasser - English Teacher
Tina Tamm- Physical Ed./Health Teacher
Allison Tacheny - Special Ed. Teacher
-Health Services Nurse
Dawn Vo - Psychologist
Lisa Vogt - World Language Teacher
Nancy Walter - Special Ed. Teacher
Yuliya Walters - Science Teacher
Amanda Weber - Special Ed. Teacher
Jesseca Webster - Technology
Dustin Weege - Alternative Ed. Teacher
Holly Wieber - Media Specialist
Jason Wilken - Special Ed.Teacher
Tammy Woodard - Attendance Assistant
Brenda Zierden - Social Studies Teacher
Jeff Zimmer - Technology Ed. Teacher