Schools‎ > ‎Primary School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

Cindy AgnewMedia Specialist
Marcia AndersonCustodian
 Suzie AndersonPlayground T.A. 
Ruth Arrgoni Cook 
Anna BablerKindergarten Teacher
Courtney Backes2nd Grade Teacher
Erika Bakke - Music WebsiteMusic Teacher
Sarah Bass Paraprofessional
Jill Benda2nd Grade Teacher
Karilee BerthiaumeAdministrative Assistant
 Kelsey BerthiaumeParaprofessional 
Anna BorchardtKindergarten Teacher
Megan BorkoskiKindergarten Teacher
Katrina BrownPhy Ed Teacher
Pat BrownSocial Worker
Nancy Buntrock1st Grade Teacher
Pam Calvert2nd Grade Teacher
 Brittany CeesayTherapist 
Dale ChristensenPrincipal
 Sally CoonenPhy Ed Teacher 
Jeni Croal1st Grade Teacher
Yvonne EilersLunch Cashier
RuthAnne EldredKeyboarding/Music Teacher
 Dennis FreihCustodian 
Breann GoennerParaprofessional
Laura Hedden America Reading Corp. 
 Tim HeddenReading Specialist 
Julie HendricksonMedia Specialist Assistant
 Avis HenrichPlayground T.A. 
Karissa HerrmanKindergarten Teacher
Beth HovdeReading Coach
Joan JacobsonArt Teacher
Liza JensenParaprofessional
 Patty JohnsonCook 
 Paige KaehlerCamp Opp Director 
 Rebekah KanableSpeech Teacher 
 Holly KarlsSocial Worker 
Sarah KelloggSpecial Education Teacher
Kim KickhaferParaprofessional
Mike Klassen - Mr. Klassen's Website2nd Grade Teacher
Nicole Klassen - Mrs. Klassen's Website1st Grade Teacher
Julie KnudsenKindergarten Teacher
 Vicky KoenigLunch Room Supervisor 
Becky KollmanParaprofessional
Steve Kollman - Mr. Kollman's Website2nd Grade Teacher
Alicia LahrKindergarten Teacher
Sandy Larson Art Teacher / Lunch Room Supervisor 
Jeanne LemireParaprofessional
Joan LindquistParaprofessional
 Samantha LommelParaprofessional 
Corinne Lyon Kindergarten Teacher 
Mary Madsen - Mrs. Madsen's Website1st Grade Teacher
Cindy MarholzKindergarten Teacher
 Dana MillawayTechnology Assistant 
Angela Murphy1st Grade Teacher
 Jennifer NelsonLead Cook 
Wendy NelsonSpeech Language Pathologist
Alexis Nelson-SivertsonEnglish Language Learners Teacher
Joan O'Brian1st Grade Teacher
Jenny Obermoller1st Grade Teacher
Lauren Pauley1st Grade Teacher
 Paula PruzinskiReading Specialist 
Lorie PuckettParaprofessional
 Dan RooneySpecial Education Teacher 
Erika RusinBehavior Interventionist
 Betsy RusleyLunch Room Supervisor 
 Christine RussellKindergarten Teacher 
Sheileen SakryParaprofessional
Carol Seibert1st Grade Teacher
Lynn ShiertsParaprofessional
Annette ShobergSpeech Language Pathologist
 Carrie SkeltonParaprofessional 
Gina SlimmerSpecial Education Teacher 
Erika SnookSpecial Education Teacher
Kimberly StachKindergarten Teacher
Kayla Stafford2nd Grade Teacher
Steve Stupar Cook 
Peggie TessinAdministrative Assistant
Riley Tschida Nurse 
Judee VesledahlPhysical Education Teacher
Jennifer WeisenbergerPsychologist
Cindy Welinski2nd Grade Teacher
 Roseanne WelinskiKindergarten Teacher 
Corrie Wiechmann2nd Grade Teacher
 Amanda WilhelmParaprofessional 
Jessyka Williams 2nd Grade Teacher