Schools‎ > ‎Primary School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

NameJob TitleWebsite Link
Cindy AgnewMedia Specialist
Marcia AndersonCustodian
Ann AndersonParaprofessional
Anna BablerKindergarten Teacher
Courtney Backes2nd Grade TeacherMs. Backes' Classroom Website
Erika BakkeMusic TeacherPrimary Music Website
Jill BendaSecond Grade TeacherMrs. Benda's Website
Anna BorchardtKindergarten Teacher
Megan BorkoskiKindergarten Teacher
Katrina BrownPhy Ed Teacher
Pat BrownSocial Worker
Nathan Bucher2nd Grade Teacher
Nancy Buntrock1st Grade Teacher
Pam Calvert2nd Grade Teacher
Dale ChristensenPrincipal
Jeni Croal1st Grade TeacherMrs. Croal’s Classroom Blog
Yvonne EilersLunch Cashier
RuthAnne EldredKeyboarding/Music Teacher
Mary GoodLead Cook
Julie HendricksonMedia Assistant
Beth HovdeTitle Teacher
Erica RusinBehavior Interventionist
Joan JacobsonArt TeacherMs. Jacobson's Website
Liza JensenParaprofessional
Kim KickhaferParaprofessional
Mike Klassen2nd Grade TeacherMr. Klassen's Website
Nicole Klassen1st Grade TeacherMs. Klassen's website
Julie KnudsenKindergarten Teacher
Becky KollmanParaprofessional
Steve Kollman2nd Grade TeacherMr. Kollman's Website
Alicia LahrKindergarten Teacher
Jeanne LemireParaprofessional
Joan LindquistParaprofessional
Mary Madsen1st Grade TeacherMrs. Madsen's Website
Cindy MarholzKindergarten Teacher
Angela Murphy1st Grade Teacher
Wendy NelsonSpeech Language Pathologist
Alexis Nelson-SivertsonEnglish Language Learners Teacher
Joan O'Brian1st Grade TeacherMrs. O'Brian's Classroom Website
Jenny Obermoller2nd Grade TeacherMrs. Obermoller's Classroom, Mrs. Obermoller's Class Blog
Lauren Pauley1st Grade Teacher
Anita PilarskiParaprofessional
Lorie PuckettParaprofessional
Erika RusinBehavior Interventionist
Sheileen SakryParaprofessional
Jennifer Sapp1st Grade Teacher
Carol SeibertFirst Grade Teacher
Lynn ShiertsParaprofessional
Annette ShobergSpeech Language Pathologist
Christine SimmetKindergarten
Carrie SkeltonParaprofessional
Erika SnookSpecial Education Teacher
Kimberly StachKindergarten Teacher
Kayla StaffordKindergarten Teacher
Joni StarryTechnology Assistant
Corinne SteeleParaprofessional
Peggie TessinAdministrative Assistant, Principal's Office
Judee VesledahlPhysical Education Teacher
Haley VolkParaprofessional
Mary WeaverNurse/Secretary
Jennifer WeisenbergerPsychologist
Cindy Welinski2nd Grade TeacherMrs. Welinski's Website
Corrie Wiechmann2nd Grade TeacherMrs. Wiechmann's Classroom Website