Schools‎ > ‎Middle School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

 NameJob Title 
Mary AlkireParaprofessional
Brenda AndersonMedia Assistant
Regan Anderson8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Jason Baune6th Grade Teacher
Hokan Bengtson6th Grade Teacher
Angie BeutzSpecial Education Teacher
Sue Block7th Grade Math Teacher
Chantel BoyerAssistant Principal
Scott BrakePhysical Education Teacher
Julie BrandtAdministrative Assistant
Kari Brant6th Grade Teacher
Gretchen ChangamirePhysical Education Teacher
Shelly Clemen - WebsiteInstrumental Music Teacher
 Miriah Dockendorf Social Worker
 Dawn Drayna Math Interventionist
Ruthanne Eldred - WebsiteMusic Teacher
Jenn Feierabend7th Grade Science Teacher
Zach Feist    Greater MN Family Services 
Lisa Fisher8th Grade Math Teacher
Sandy Forster6th Grade Teacher
Bev FossParaprofessional
Julie FoxCounselor
Lance Fox6th Grade Teacher
Tara Frandsen Paraprofessional 
Natalie Geier6th Grade Teacher
Robin GibbonsHead Cook
Shelly GruberMTSS Lead Teacher
Tonja Hanson7th Grade English Teacher
 Tracy Hare Art Teacher
Sandy Hayes8th Grade English Teacher
Nancy HelmerPrincipal
Denise HosierParaprofessional
 Holly Karls Social Worker
Becky KolbingerFood Service Cashier
Mark Kolbinger8th Grade English Teacher
 Kim Konerza DHH Teacher
Lisa KrauseFamily and Consumer Science Teacher
Gloria KyddParaprofessional
Sharon LangerParaprofessional
Deb LannoyeLead Custodian
Tammy Leabch8th Grade Math Teacher
Stephanie Loesch Special Education Coordinator 
Kristi Lovold - WebsiteChoir Teacher
Traci MathiesBehavior Interventionist
Kris McClellanSpeech Language Pathologist
Stacy MeyerSpecial Education Teacher
 Rochelle MorrisonGreater MN Family Services 
Alexis Nelson-SivertsonEnglish Language Learners Teacher
Tyler NiedfeldtPhysical Education Teacher
Caroline OlsenReading Specialist
 Bethany Otto 8th Grade Science Teacher
Jennifer PanekSpecial Education Teacher
Sara Peterson7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Megan RamolaTechnology Assistant
 Malinda Pudlick   Special Education Teacher
Eileen SchermerParaprofessional
Kelly Schreifels6th Grade Teacher
Dominic SquiresHealth Teacher
Alyssa StevensPhysical Education Teacher
Abby Strom  7th Grade English Teacher
Bill ThomaEvening Custodian
 Breanna Totzke 6th Grade Teacher
JoDee VanVoorhisParaprofessional
Jennifer WeisenbergerPsychologist
Nicole Wentland7th Grade Math Teacher
Holly WieberMedia Specialist
 Tammy Woodard Administrative Assistant
Dennis Yoerg6th Grade Teacher
Barb YoungSpecial Education Teacher
Charlie ZimmerTechnology Education Teacher