Schools‎ > ‎Intermediate School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

NameJob Title
Jessica AndersonParaprofessional
Kaitlind Anderson Special Education Teacher
 Sarah AndersonSpeech Pathologist 
 Stephanie Benoit Playground Supervisor/Paraprofessional
 Tammy Bergsten Lunchroom Supervisor
Carrie BerningSocial Worker
Hilary Biegler4th Grade Teacher
Derek Bjornstad5th Grade Teacher
Kathy BrinkerPhysical Education Teacher
 Amanda Connolly Playground Supervisor/Paraprofessional
Kevin Crowley3rd Grade Teacher
Courtney Dawson4th Grade Teacher
 Rebecca Elvester Paraprofessional
Kirsten DoucetteParaprofessional
Bonnie FladeboSpecial Education Teacher
Shelly Froehling3rd Grade Teacher
Gary GaebelLead Custodian
 Mike Gaebel Custodian
Dr. Christine GlomskiPrincipal
Mark GrahamAssistant Principal
Deb GundersonAdministrative Assistant
 Kim Handeland Playground Supervisor/Paraprofessional
 Rikke HansenParaprofessional
Jennifer Harmoning - Ms. Harmoning's Website
5th Grade Teacher
Bonnie HedlundReading Specialist
Jodi HennagirCustodian
Stephanie HillesheimTechnology Assistant
Heather HoferSocial Worker
Heather Holien3rd Grade Teacher
Brenda Holthaus3rd Grade Teacher
 Lori HookLunchroom Supervisor
Carla Johnson3rd Grade Teacher
Jill Johnson4th Grade Teacher
Nicole Kaehler3rd Grade Teacher
 Holly Karls Social Worker
Molly Kensy4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Konerza - Mrs. Konerza's Website4th Grade Teacher
Randy Kragerud3rd Grade Teacher
 Tamara Kula Breakfast/Lunch Cashier
Anna Kunz - Mrs. Kunz's Website4th Grade Teacher
Karen LandsverkMedia Specialist
Trese MareckSpeech Pathologist
 Hannah McBride Paraprofessional
 Sheena Meillier 5th Grade Teacher
Anthony MillerPhysical Education Teacher
 Loren Monroe Paraprofessional
Kathy Monson5th Grade Teacher
Alexis Nelson-SivertsonEnglish Language Learners Teacher
Sara NormanReading Specialist
 Lisa Nygaard 3rd Grade Teacher
Matt O'NeillPhysical Education Teacher
Caroline OlsenReading Specialist
 Lindsey Paggen Health Assistant
Gail PeroddyArt Teacher
Ashley Peterzen4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Pratt3rd Grade Teacher
Paula PruszinskeReading Specialist
Janet RobleyHead Cook
Lisa RomfoMath Specialist
Katherine Schmidt    Special Education Teacher
Paul Schmidt4th Grade Teacher
Barb SchoenParaprofessional
Michael SchullerSpecial Education Teacher
Ashleigh Severson5th Grade Teacher
Heidi SeversonAdministrative Assistant
Holly St. GermainMusic Teacher
Joni Starry Media Assistant
Sarah StruckSpecial Education Teacher
Aaron Stupar3rd Grade Teacher
 Mary Thorpe Paraprofessional
Jon Tweten - Mr. Tweten's Website
5th Grade Teacher
Tom Uecker5th Grade Teacher
Haley VoukParaprofessional
Carol WalbergReading Specialist
Bill Ward5th Grade Teacher
Jason WelchSchool Psychologist
 Deb Wilke  Paraprofessional
Sarah Yager4th Grade Teacher