Schools‎ > ‎Intermediate School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

NameJob Title
Kathi Aho Paraprofessional 
Jessica AndersonParaprofessional
 Sarah AndersonSpeech Pathologist 
 Tammy Bergsten Lunchroom Supervisor
Carrie Berning - Carrie Berning's WebsiteSocial Worker
Hilary Biegler4th Grade Teacher
Derek Bjornstad5th Grade Teacher
Nathaniel Boyer Principal
Kathy BrinkerPhysical Education Teacher
Kevin Crowley3rd Grade Teacher
Courtney Dawson4th Grade Teacher
Kirsten DoucetteParaprofessional
Rebecca Elvester Paraprofessional 
Bonnie FladeboSpecial Education Teacher
Shelly Froehling3rd Grade Teacher
Gary GaebelLead Custodian
 Mike Gaebel Custodian
Sara Geiger  Paraprofessional
 Kim HandelandParaprofessional
 Rikke HansenParaprofessional
Jennifer Harmoning - Ms. Harmoning's Website
5th Grade Teacher
Bonnie HedlundReading Specialist
Dayna Heimerl Paraprofessional 
Jodi HennagirCustodian
Heather Hofer - Heather Hofer's WebsiteSocial Worker
Heather Young3rd Grade Teacher
Brenda Holthaus3rd Grade Teacher
 Lori HookLunchroom Supervisor
Camie Ihrke Special Education Teacher
Carla Johnson3rd Grade Teacher
Jill Johnson4th Grade Teacher
Sandra Jundt Paraprofessional
Nicole Kaehler3rd Grade Teacher
 Holly Karls - Holly Karls' Website Social Worker
Jennifer Konerza - Mrs. Konerza's Website4th Grade Teacher
Randy Kragerud4th Grade Teacher
 Tamara Kula Breakfast/Lunch Cashier
Anna Kunz - Mrs. Kunz's Website4th Grade Teacher
Karen LandsverkMedia Specialist
Nathan Laurence Paraprofessional 
Hannah LindAdministrative Assistant
Trese Mareck  Speech Pathologist
 Sheena Meillier 5th Grade Teacher
Dana Millaway  Technology Assistant
Anthony MillerPhysical Education Teacher
Kathy Monson5th Grade Teacher
Alexis Nelson-SivertsonEnglish Language Learners Teacher
Sara NormanReading Specialist
Denis Offerdahl  Paraprofessional
Matt O'NeillPhysical Education Teacher
Gail PeroddyArt Teacher
Ashley Peterzen4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Pratt3rd Grade Teacher
Malinda Pudlick Special Education Teacher 
Janet RobleyHead Cook
Lisa RomfoMath Specialist
Paul Schmidt4th Grade Teacher
Barb SchoenParaprofessional
Michael SchullerSpecial Education Teacher
Ashleigh Severson5th Grade Teacher
Holly St. GermainMusic Teacher
Joni Starry Media Assistant
Sarah StruckSpecial Education Teacher
Aaron Stupar3rd Grade Teacher
 Mary Thorpe Paraprofessional
Jon Tweten - Mr. Tweten's Website
5th Grade Teacher
Tom Uecker5th Grade Teacher
Carol WalbergReading Specialist
Bill Ward5th Grade Teacher
Jason WelchSchool Psychologist
 Deb Wilke  Paraprofessional
Kristie Boyer Sarah Yager 4th Grade Teacher