Schools‎ > ‎High School‎ > ‎

Staff Directory

 NameJob TitleWebsite Link
 Heather Abrahamson Social Studies Teacher
 Matt Aho Physical Education Teacher Mr. Aho's Classroom Website
 Dan BairdScience TeacherMr. Baird's Moodle Sites
 Joalah Boos Technology Assistant 
 Gretchen Bordson Vocal Music Teacher Mrs. Bordson's Choir Website
 Pam Braun Math Teacher
 Erin Brown Social Worker 
Arnold Changamire English Teacher 
 Sally Coonen Physical Education Teacher 
 Jackie Cox Counseling Secretary 
 Nate Doimer English Teacher 
 Grace DonahueEnglish Teacher  
 Maxwell Egbert Science Teacher 
  Jo Eichler Art TeacherMrs. Eichler's Classroom Website 
 Heather Eigen Counselor 
 Matt Eigen Technology Education Teacher Mr. Eigen's Classroom Website
 Dylan Eldridge Math Teacher Mr. Eldridge's Website
 Michelle Fitzpatrick Administrative Assistant, Principal's Office 
 Linda Gudmundson Special Education Assistant 
 Stacie HennenParaprofessional  
 Steve Hill Social Studies Teacher Mr. Hill's Classroom Website
 Jocelyn Hoffarth Special Education Teacher 
 Josh Ihrke Math Teacher Mr. Ihrke's Moodle Site
 Chad Johnson Special Education Teacher 
 Hillary Johnson Math Teacher 
 Alex Jurek Technology Education Teacher Mr. Jurek's Classroom Website
 Beth Kendall Special Education Teacher Mrs. Kendall's Moodle Site
 Kari Kleya Speech Language Pathologist 
 Judi Klosterman Family and Consumer Science Teacher 
 Mark Kolbinger Assistant Principal 
 Bonnie Kolbinger Special Education Assistant 
 Michelle KuseskeSocial Studies Teacher  
 Cheryl Latham Food Service-Ala Carte 
 Jan Lefebvre English Teacher Mrs. Lefebvre's 9th Grade English Site
 Sandy Logrono Principal 
 Nancy Lorentz Media Specialist
 Heidi Luhman Science Teacher Biology 10 Class Website -- Guest password is life Bio 10 Class Calendar
 Anicca Lundeen World Language Teacher Ms. Lundeen's Moodle Site
 Maggie Maine Business Teacher Ms. Maine's Classroom Website
 Traci Mathies Social Worker 
 Brianna McGinty Spanish Teacher 
 Sue Midas Science Teacher Ms. Midas' Moodle Sites
 Marilyn Miller Business Education Teacher Mrs. Miller's Website
Danielle MullinParaprofessional 
 Alexis Nelson-Sivertson English Language Learners Teacher 
 Melissa Nicolas English Teacher Ms Nicolas' Class Website
 Tyler Niedfeldt Physical Education Teacher Physical Education Website
 Jesse O'Neill Office Assistant 
 Missie Olson Science Teacher Ms. Olson's Moodle Sites
 Carmine Olson Paraprofessional 
 Dan Olson Social Studies Teacher Mr. Olson's Classroom Website
 Kendra OrrockAttendance Secretary  
 Ben Pany Math Teacher Mr. Pany's Moodle Site
 Dawn Pettit Special Education Teacher 
 Eileen Pursley Special Education Assistant 
 Lisa Sackett English Teacher Mrs. Sackett's Website
Leah Schreder Special Education Teacher 
 Shanna Seguin Special Education Teacher 
 Cally Simanski Math TeacherAlg II Prob & Stats
Alg II
 Carrie Skelton Paraprofessional 
 Margaret Smude Counselor 
 Tina Tamm Physical Education/Health Teacher Ms. Tamm's Moodle Site
 Heidi Tuorila District Nurse 
 Craig Vogl Band TeacherBecker High School Bands Site 
 Lisa Vogt World Language Teacher Ms. Vogt's Moodle Site
 Nancy Walter Special Education Teacher Mrs. Walter's Classroom Website
 Yuliya Walters  Science Teacher Biology 10 Class Website -- Guest password is life Bio 10 Class Calendar
 Jessica Warzecha Paraprofessional 
 Dustin Weege Alternative Education Teacher
 Jason Welch School Psychologist 
Joy Wensmann Paraprofessional 
 Jason Wilken Special Education Teacher Mr. Wilken's Class Website
 Brenda Zierden Social Studies Teacher Mrs. Zierden's Moodle Site
 Jeff Zimmer Technology Education Teacher